4º Premio AREATEC de Artes Visuales – 2016

1º PREMIO

Verónica Di Toro                 N° 191

2º PREMIO

Claudio Pereyra                  N° 172

Mención Especial

Daniel Prieto                        N° 302

Menciones

Daniel López                       N° 080
Alejandro Gigli                     N° 082
Beatriz Pagés                      N° 119
Mirta Narosky                       N° 144
Matías Ibarra                        N° 208
Daniel Vidal                          N° 209

Seleccionados

Adriana Papa                      N° 027
AlejandaRepetto                 N° 034
Carolina Cerverizo             N° 042
Mónica Fierro                      N° 044
Kim Ji-Hyun                         N° 062
Iliana Regueiro                   N° 064
Aurelio García                     N° 067
Jorge Rama                         N° 074
Vivian Levinson                  N° 077
Roma Blanco                       N° 096
Sofía Pirosanto                   N° 098
Beatriz Provitina                  N° 104
Marcella Casal                    N° 113
Martín Burgos                      N° 127
Marcelo Maira                      N° 128
Guillermo MacLoughlin          N°130
Lucas López                        N° 133
Mario Calvo                          N° 150
Diego Ibañez                       N° 162
Paula Bladimirsquy              N° 166
Claudia Melo                       N° 175
Miguel Fridman                   N° 176
Pablo Lozano                      N° 203
Adriana Marino                   N° 219
Gustavo Sampayo              N° 224
Nelly Arrauz                         N° 228
Gabriela Nigorra                  N° 238
Daniela Mion                       N° 251
Cristina Martinelli                N° 252
Marisa Dominguez             N° 255
Norma Kania                       N° 258
Gabriela Salgado                N° 266
Verónica Iriararte                N° 289
Balbina Lightowler             N° 295
Nicolas Guardiola               N° 299
Diego Miccioge                   N° 304
Majo Tissone                       N° 306
Elena Blasco                       N° 328
Ana Casanova                    N° 330
Carla Cerchiara                   N° 331
Irina Rosenfeldt                  N° 350
Christian Vogrich                N° 353
Alejandro Parisi                   N° 355


ÁreaTEC Avenida de Mayo 1190 - Niveles 1/2/3/4
Horarios de visita: Viernes y Sábado de 16:00 a 20:00 hs